INSCRITS 2016

   
Serie / ClassPays / CountryN° Voile / Sail NumberBateau / BoatOwner
SurpriseSUISUI 695HYPNAUTICIvo Kuster
SurpriseITAITA 1516TWINSAndrea Vailati
SurpriseSUISUI 1042OLYMPICFarolfi Olympic
SurpriseFRAFRA 42238INDIGOMark HOWELL-JONES
SurpriseSUISUI 757ET VOILA!David David
SurpriseFRAFRA 42092ROCH-GUARINE 2pierre-louis Quillec
SurpriseFRAFRA 9TANGATIFOUCAUCAT Olivier
SurpriseSUISUI 741MIRABEAU 1Société nautique de Genève Société nautique de Genève
SurpriseSUISUI 723CER 1 SIGNATERRENicolas Groux
SurpriseSUISUI 724CER 2 GENÈVE AÉROPORTNicolas Groux
SurpriseITAITA 867FRIVOLABALDUCCHI GIOVANNI
SurpriseFR1FR 1MARIE MARIE 2Gilles CHATENET
SurpriseSUISUI 668SEAL CONSULTINGElia Colombo
SurpriseSUISUI 408CHINOOKChristian Dunant
Surprise843MISTER Xmarc gascons
SurpriseSUISUI 652SRS MOI... NON PLUSEmanuel Müller
Serie / ClassPays / CountryN° Voile / Sail NumberBateau / BoatOwner
Star (EU)MONMON 79037903M ORLANDO
Star (EU)SUISUI 8488429Christian Nehammer
Star (EU)GERGER 7483AUSTARIERTNils Hansen
Star (EU)SUISUI 8085BIRBAUM GÉRALDGérald Birbaum
Star (EU)GERGER 8491CHIMERAUlrich Vater
Star (EU)SUISUI 8499FRAMChristoph Gautschi
Star (EU)MONMON 8266JUNIORFilippo ORLANDO
Star (EU)SUISUI 7965LADY GAGARoman Timm
Star (EU)POLPOL 8417POL 8417Ireneusz Stawiany
Star (EU)ITAITA 6889SPOTTER IIAndreas Kant
Star (EU)SUISUI 8482SQUALO BIANCO VIILorenz Zimmermann
Star (EU)ITAITA 7923STELLA
Star (EU)AUTAUT 8249WINDSPIELFranz Kloiber
Star (EU)SUISUI 848XXXPhilipp Rotermund
Serie / ClassPays / CountryN° Voile / Sail NumberBateau / BoatOwner
SB20FRAFRA 3576LADYBUGBenoit Melen
SB20ITAITA 3578UN'ALTRA CLAUDIACarlo Brenco
SB20FRAFRA 3706BLACK MAGICEd Russo
SB20GBRGBR 3724XCELLENTJohn pollard Xcellent
SB20GBRGBR 3722MSTGRIGORIEV VASILY
SB20RUSRUS 3655SEA CONNECTVladislav Ivanovskiy
SB20FRAFRA 3721RAPSODIEroig alain
SB20RUSRUS 3730VICTORIA TEAMAleksei Victoria team
SB20FRAFRA 3653GIVE ME FIVEEdward Russo
SB20FRAFRA 3009MAMBO #9Desnot
SB20MONMON 3192D'ARTAGNAN & THE FOUR LIONSLeonardo Magni
SB20FRAFRA 3451CHIMICHURRI
SB20FRAFRA 3580TEAM SMCEd Russo
SB20FRAFRA 3034OCEANTEAMOceanteam
SB20MONMON 3465ATHOSFrancesca Casalone
Serie / ClassPays / CountryN° Voile / Sail NumberBateau / BoatOwner
Smeralda 888MONMON 3SMERALDA IIIvalter pizzoli
Smeralda 888MONMON 8BOTTA DRITTAADALBERTO MIANI
Smeralda 888MONMON 10ENG1 AZURERoland Trim
Smeralda 888ITAITA 15RELAXMichele Orlando
Smeralda 888MONMON 6VAMOSCharles Bourbon
Smeralda 888MONMON 87POBEDATimofey Sukhotin
Smeralda 888MONMON 4ANOTHER AFFAIRJean Luc Pillonel
Smeralda 888MONMON FORREST GUMPRoberto Tamburelli
Smeralda 888MONMON 99I VITELLONIDiego Parisini
Serie / ClassPays / CountryN° Voile / Sail NumberBateau / BoatOwner
IRC 1-4TURTUR 44444ARCORAOrel Kalomeni
IRC 1-4GERGER 6708PAPPESMichael Mueller
IRC 1-4NZLNZL 1MERLINMichel Buffet
IRC 1-4FRAFRA 43652LOUEN GOUEZJF Faou
IRC 1-4GBRGBR 2620LFOX IN SOXAndrew Jones
IRC 1-4ITAITA 16182FAR STARSpessa Giovanni
IRC 1-4FRAFRA 35300BOULINOUEric Bompard
IRC 1-4FRAFRA 38074EXPRESSO2Guy Philippe Claeys
IRC 1-4FRAFRA 9690BERNINA XMarc Verdet
IRC 1-4MONMON 0511CHALLENGER Halbesma
IRC 1-4SUISUI 1957TEAM VISION FUTUREJean Jacques Chaubard
IRC 1-4FRAFRA 34799TCHIN TCHINJean-Claude BERTRAND
IRC 1-4GBRGBR 1952LANIMALPatrick ROUVIER
IRC 1-4ITAITA 447TAITENBigoni Alessandro
IRC 1-4FRAFRA 39878EPSILONCEDRIC FARON
IRC 1-4LATLAT 909AMBER MILESVadim Yakimenko
IRC 1-4USAUSA 40040FARR-LAESSIGMarkus Zinth
IRC 1-4FRAFRA 39539ESPARLICA 4olivier maubert
IRC 1-4ITAITA 14135MELISSA D'Ambros Domenico
IRC 1-4FRAFRA 34808REVELATION 3Rocco Giorgino
IRC 1-4FRAFRA 29967JAVA BLEUE 3ERIC BARDAILLE
IRC 1-4ITAITA 15870FAREWELL 3Alberto E. Franchella
Serie / ClassPays / CountryN° Voile / Sail NumberBateau / BoatOwner
J/70GERGER 734734Hubert Frenzer
J/70MONMON 730ANGE TRANSPARENTValter Pizzoli
J/70SUISUI 799APROTECNicolas Groux
J/70MONMON 261ARTTUBE.RUValeriya Kovalenko
J/70SWESWE 673ASTAPelle Nihlmark
J/70ITAITA 724B2Michelle Galli
J/70GBRGBR 433BABY JCharlie Esse
J/70GERGER 435BLACK & WHITEYannick Netzband
J/70GBRGBR 828BRUTUSCharles Thompson
J/70MONMON 458CARPE DIEMJacopo Carrain
J/70SUISUI 838CDE.CHMichel Glaus
J/70MONMON 711CE COQUIN D'ARTHUREric Breaud
J/70ITAITA 948DIVAFerdinando Battistella
J/70MONMON932FORREST GUMP VRoberto Tamburelli
J/70GBRGBR 259GILL RACE TEAMIan Wilson
J/70GERGER 468GRÜN SOFTWARE AGStephan Mölle
J/70GERGER 863JAN H.Karsten Witte
J/70SUISUI 434JAWSWerner Neuer Neuer
J/70MONMON 457JEHOLDaniel Mille
J/70SUISUI 834JEIELIWerner Neuer
J/70MONMON 712JOKERAnne Rodelato
J/70GERGER 274JUKEBOXBerliner Yacht-Club
J/70MONMON 674EUZ VILLASCHINOSEPaolo Montefusco
J/70RUSRUS 269JUNOSergei Ezhikov
J/70GERGER 473J-WDKarsten Witte
J/70GERGER 296LADYLIKELukas Ammon
J/70MONMON 706LE REDOUTABLEPhilippe Battaglia
J/70MONMON 723LE SEPTANTEMichel Boussard
J/70MONMON 461LEVANTEJuan Casalone
J/70MONMON 708LIBECCIOEivind Karlsen
J/70GERGER 133LÜBSCHER JUNGTanja Jacobsohn
J/70RUSRUS 916MAJICAlexander Markarov
J/70RUSRUS 131MOJODimitri Zaricktii
J/70GERGER 715MOTHERSHIPStefanie Rothweiler
J/70MONMON 732PAGETPierrik Devic
J/70MONMON 707PICCININAStefano Roberti
J/70MONMON 460PONANTEMax Stimamiglio
J/70SUI SUI 287RCBJulian Flessati
J/70MONMON 454SIROCCOAlexis Rodelato
J/70MONMON 656SOPWITH CAMELHervé Maiano
J/70ITAITA 105TANSPANCEVittorio Di Mauro
J/70MONMON 731TINNJ70Cesare Gabasio
J/70GERGER 717TRE MAKRELLERClaas Lehmann
J/70GERGER 805XENOPHONMarkus Reger
J/70RUSRUS 633YANISArtem Markov
Serie / ClassPays / CountryN° Voile / Sail NumberBateau / BoatOwner
Melges 20RUSRUS 137ALEX TEAMAlexander Mikhaylik
Melges 20RUSRUS 036ANNAVladimir Silkin
Melges 20RUSRUS 666BLACK SHEEPAndrey Chirikov
Melges 20RUSRUS 173ELFSergei Sobolev
Melges 20RUSRUS 262FLY OR DIEDenis Lankin
Melges 20ITAITA 198GARBIN MOESTOInti Ligabue
Melges 20SWESWE 202INTERMEZZOJohannes Lind-Widestam
Melges 20RUSRUS 47KOTYARAOleg Evdokimenko
Melges 20RUSRUS 107LEVIATHANMaxim Titarenko
Melges 20POLPOL 264MAG TINYKrzysztof Krempec
Melges 20ITAITA 167MAOLCAManfredi Vianini Tolomei
Melges 20RUSRUS 156MARUSSIAMarina Kaverzina
Melges 20ITAITA 23MASCALZONE LATINO JRAchille Onorato
Melges 20ITAITA 104OTTONigel J Vooght
Melges 20MONMON 333OUT OF REACHGuido Miani
Melges 20RUSRUS 25PATHAnatoly Karachinskiy
Melges 20RUSRUS 255PIROGOVOAlexander Ezhkov
Melges 20RUSRUS 276RUS 276Vitaliy Ignatenko
Melges 20RUSRUS 296RUSSIAN BOGATYRSIgor Rytov Rytov
Melges 20USAUSA 16SECTION 16Richard Davis
Melges 20ITAITA 154SPIRIT OF NERINAMirko Bargolini
Melges 20POLPOL 208STARTELEKOMWaldemar Salata
Melges 20MONMON 713SYNERGYValentin Zavadnikov
Melges 20RUSRUS 275VICTORAlexander Novoselov
Serie / ClassPays / CountryN° Voile / Sail NumberBateau / BoatOwner
Diam 24FRAFRA 224XYves Courbon
Diam 24FRAFRA888GUYADER GASTRONOMIEVianney Gergot
Diam 24FRAFRA124TEAM TERRILLON AVOCATSGwen Riou
Diam 24FRAFRAREEL / PGO AUTOMOBILESAymeric Arthaud