RESULTS

 

RESULTS 2017

 TeamRiva CupVillasimius CupCopa del ReyCorsica CupMarseilleTotal
1pl Realteam1231310
2pl Argo4122716
3pl Mamma Aiuto!6315224
4pl Team Engie3573625
5pl Malizia7644426
6pl Team Zoulou101067134
7pl I'M Racing Movistar545101034
8pl Armin Strom Sailing 279101038
9pl Film Racing101086539
 TeamTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11
1Team Zoulou1611521111111
2Mamma Aiuto!3944273246322
3Realteam4527142433775
4Malizia4853315565654
5Film Racing5265736724246
6Team Engie5372654357437
7Team Argo5536467672563
 TeamTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14
1Realteam3921543552342111
2Team Argo4152424235611222
3Team Engie4833336326433333
4Malizia4915111114154888
5Mamma Aiuto!5544262643525444
6Film Racing6866655461266555
7Team Zoulou11288888888888888
 TeamTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14
1Mamma Aiuto!4623322221836363
2Team Argo571061115132751032
3Realteam6141593396651414
4Malizia6164757134162627
5Movistar - Ventana Group7088468442424871
6Team Zoulou76779347753131055
7Team Engie8532285859799198
8Film Racing9319649987588586
9Armin Strom989510766689472415
10Código Rojo Racing1335101010101010101010109109
 TeamTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Team Argo222123213323
2Realteam365412181464
3Mamma Aiuto!383341732177
4Movistar - Ventana Group381235384741
5Team Engie474554627536
6Malizia517666585215
7Armin Strom596787486652
 TeamTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11
1Realteam3028221422331
2Team Tilt3466942111112
3Armin Strom Sailing Team4575155534226
4Team Engie54337132936510
5Team Argo6051366875847
6I'm Racing Movistar531261081088575
7Mamma Aiuto!73474797510983
8Team France Jeune7794537346121212
9Malizia7910910946694647
10Team Bda96810881191077108
11Codigo Rojo Racing11511111111101111111099

RESULTS 2016

 TeamRiva CupMalcesine CupCopa Del Rey
Sotogrande Cup
Marseille One DesignTotal
1pl Norauto Racing121116
2pl Team Tilt2132412
3pl Armin Strom Sailing 3624722
4pl Argo7458226
5pl Team Engie5883529
6pl Malizia8546629
7pl Gunvor Sailing43108832
8pl Mamma Aiuto!10767333
9pl Realteam10975940
10pl Spindrift racing6111181147
11pl Orange Racing9101081047
  TeamTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1pl Norauto13222211111
2plArgo37544132549
3pl Mamma Aiuto!41613363676
4pl Team Tilt43155945437
5plTeam Engie49891727258
6plMalizia52376686385
7pl Armin Strom Sailing52467594863
8pl Gunvor Sailing587391079922
9pl Realteam689108858794
10plOrange Racing891081041311111111
  TeamTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15
1pl Norauto29111111164142131
2pl Team Tilt49422824427311612
3plTeam Engie62633245516752246
4pl Armin Strom Sailing65388453343237525
5pl Realteam65555337255426373
6plMalizia70244566631574457
7pl Mamma Aiuto!91788882772665764
  TeamTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1pl Norauto33525113721123
2pl Armin Strom Sailing40133244236237
3pl Team Tilt4161210111112411
4plMalizia53377322855344
5plArgo57481465394562
6pl Mamma Aiuto!79248889463958
7pl Realteam809665385786710
8plTeam Engie94751099761071086
9pl Gunvor Sailing941010475119497109
10plOrange Racing9589967610810895
  TeamTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1pl Team Tilt18135121122
1pl Norauto19311312251
3pl Gunvor Sailing32224573414
4plArgo40642245746
5plMalizia46457439635
6pl Armin Strom Sailing6057610108383
7pl Mamma Aiuto!641083777868
8plTeam Engie679996545713
9pl Realteam7786109961099
10plOrange Racing797108810109107
  TeamTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18R19
1pl Norauto372132112231113123521
2pl Team Tilt50121143111222DNFDNC11232
3pl Armin Strom Sailing793743544444452244844
4pl Gunvor Sailing865327253523DNFDNS435511DNS
5plTeam Engie1116665726776547569665
6pl Spindrift Racing112747887765533548645DNS
7plArgo121485639586DSQDNSDNS6672383
8plMalizia12785846693DNFDNSDNSDNS1737776
9plOrange Racing1609DNF999889866DNF88989DNS7