Roll of Honour 2015

 

Primo Cup 2016@Guillaume Plisson-3764

 

PeriodYearMemberBoatResultRegattaClass
11/12-13/122015Clair SaxbyLibeccioMonaco Sportsboat Winter Series ACT IIJ/70
11/12-13/122015Guido MianiOut of ReachMonaco Sportsboat Winter Series ACT IIIMelges 20
04/12-06/122015Giangiacomo Serena di LapigioG-SpotU.S. National ChampionshipRC44
25/11-29/112015Vladimir ProsikhinNikaRussian Sailor of the Year RC44
25/11-29/112015Vladimir ProsikhinNikaRC44 Fleet Racing ChampionshipRC44
25/11-29/112015Vladimir LiubomirovBronenosecRC44 Fleet Racing ChampionshipRC44
25/11-29/112015Vladimir ProsikhinNikaRC44 Virgin Gorda CupRC44
25/11-29/112015Vladimir LiubomirovBronenosecRC44 Virgin Gorda CupRC44
25/11-29/112015Vladimir LiubomirovBronenosecRC44 Match Racing ChampionshipRC44
20/11-22/112015Guido MianiMonaco Racing FleetMonaco Sportsboat Winter Series ACT IIMelges 20
20/11-22/112015Cesare GabasioTinnj70Monaco Sportsboat Winter Series ACT IJ/70
22/10-25/102015Vladimir ProsikhinNikaMonaco Sportsboat Winter Series ACT IMelges 20
22/10-25/102015Peter GrutGryphonFinale Smeralda 888 ChampionshipSmeralda 888
22/10-25/102015Roberto TamburelliForrest GumpFinale Smeralda 888 ChampionshipSmeralda 888
22/10-25/102015Adalberto MianiBotta DrittaFinale Smeralda 888 ChampionshipSmeralda 888
22/10-25/102015Valter PizzoliSmeralda IIIFinale Smeralda 888 ChampionshipSmeralda 888
22/10-25/102015Charles de Bourbon-SicilesVamos Mi AmorFinale Smeralda 888 ChampionshipSmeralda 888
17/10-24/102015Vincenzo OnoratoMascalzone LatinoRolex Middle Sea Race ORC
17/10-24/102015Vincenzo OnoratoMascalzone LatinoRolex Middle Sea Race IRC
12/10-16/102015Jacopo CarrainCarpe DiemJ/70 European Championship - Credit Suisse TrophyJ/70
08/10-11/102015Maxime NocherKiteGold Cup (overall)KiteFoil
08/10-11/102015Maxime NocherKiteGold Cup - Act 4 - TownsvilleKiteFoil
02/10-11/102015Roberto Tomasini GrinoverRobertissima47°  Barcolana Maxi
02/10-11/102015Federico MichettiRobertissima47°  Barcolana Maxi
02/10-11/102015Roberto Tomasini GrinoverRobertissimaSuper Maxi division 47° BarcelonaMaxi
02/10-11/102015Federico MichettiRobertissimaSuper Maxi division 47° BarcelonaMaxi
01/10-04/102015Bernard d'AlessandriTuigaAnnual TrophyClassique
01/10-04/102015Pierre CasiraghiTuigaAnnual TrophyClassique
01/10-04/102015Bernard d'AlessandriTuigaLes Voiles de Saint TropezClassique
01/10-04/102015Pierre CasiraghiTuigaLes Voiles de Saint TropezClassique
01/10-04/102015Claus Peter OffenY3KLes Voiles de Saint TropezWally
01/10-04/102015Massimiliano FerruzziIl Moro di VeneziaLes Voiles de Saint TropezMarconi A
01/10-04/102015Oren NatafStirenLes Voiles de Saint TropezMarconi B
01/10-04/102015Ernesto BertarelliAlinghiGC32 MarseilleGC32
01/10-04/102015Leigh McMillanSultanate of OmanGC32 MarseilleGC32
01/10-04/102015Vladimir ProsikhinNikaRC44 Cascais World ChampionshipRC44
01/10-04/102015Vladimir LiubomirovBronenosecRC44 Cascais World ChampionshipRC44
01/10-04/102015Nico PoonsCharismaRC44 Cascais World ChampionshipRC44
01/10-04/102015Guido MianiOut of ReachMelges 20 World ChampionshipMelges 20
01/10-04/102015Federico MichettiOut of ReachMelges 20 World ChampionshipMelges 20
24/09-27/092015Tim KrögerSpirit of EuropeNord Stream RaceSwan 60
24/09-27/092015Vladimir LiubomirovBronenosecNord Stream RaceSwan 60
17/09-19/092015Oren NatafStirenJuris’ CupClassique
17/09-19/092015Pierre CasiraghiTuigaPortofino Rolex Cup15M JI
09/09-13/092015Roberto Tomasini GrinoverRobertissimaMaxi Rolex Cup World ChampionshipMaxi 72
09/09-13/092015Federico MichettiRobertissimaMaxi Rolex Cup World ChampionshipMaxi 72
09/09-13/092015Benoît De FroidmontWallynoMaxi Rolex CupMini Maxi RC
09/09-13/092015Claus Peter OffenY3KMaxi Rolex CupWally
09/09-13/092015Oren NatafStiren Monaco Classic WeekClassique
09/09-13/092015Pierre CasiraghiTuigaMonaco Classic WeekClassique
02/09-05/092015Corrado AgustaCustomlyM20 European Circuit 2015Melges 20
02/09-05/092015Guido MianiMonaco Racing FleetM20 European Circuit 2015Melges 20
02/09-05/092015Corrado AgustaCustomlyM20 European ChampionshipMelges 20
02/09-05/092015Vladimir ProsikhinNikaM20 European ChampionshipMelges 20
02/09-05/092015Guido MianiMonaco Racing FleetM20 European ChampionshipMelges 20
28/08-03/092015Juan CasaloneOptimistLaser Championnat France EspoirOptimist
24/08-30/082015Roberto Tomasini GrinoverRobertissimaM32 Circuit (Overall)Melges 32
24/08-30/082015Federico MichettiRobertissimaM32 Circuit (Overall)Melges 32
24/08-30/082015Giangiacomo Serena di LapigioG-SpotM32 Circuit (Overall)Melges 32
24/08-30/082015Giangiacomo Serena di LapigioG-SpotM32 Act V - TrapaniMelges 32
21/08-26/082015Igor SimcicEsimit Europa 2Palermo - MonteCarlo (Temps réel)
16/08-18/082015Orel KalomeniArcoraFarr 40 Turkey ChampionshipFarr40
14/08-16/082015Bernard d'AlessandriTuigaRegata Illes Balears Classics15M JI
04/08-08/082015Andres SorianoAlegreCopa del ReyTP52
04/08-08/082015Vladimir LiubomirovBronenosecCopa del ReyTP52
30/07-02/082015Maxime NocherKiteGold Cup - San Francisco Act IIIKite Foil
30/07-02/082015Leigh McMillanSultanate of OmanKiel CupGC32
30/07-02/082015Ernesto BertarelliAlinghiKiel CupGC32
28/07-01/082015Torbjorn TornqvistArtemis RacingRC44 Marstrand CupRC44
28/07-01/082015Nico PoonsCharismaRC44 Marstrand CupRC44
28/07-01/082015Vladimir ProsikhinTeam NikaRC44 Marstrand CupRC44
28/07-01/082015Vladimir LiubomirovBronenosecRC44 Marstrand CupRC44
18/07-19/072015Guido MianiMonaco Racing FleetM20 Act IV - Porto ErcoleMelges 20
18/07-19/072015Corrado AgustaCustomlyM20 Act IV - Porto ErcoleMelges 20
14/07-19/072015Maxime NocherKite Formula Kite World Championship - LameziaKite Foil
14/07-18/072015Andres SorianoAlegreTP52 World ChampionshipTP52
10/07-12/072015Federico MichettiRobertissimaM32 Act IV - Porto ErcoleMelges 32
10/07-12/072015Roberto Tomasini GrinoverRobertissimaM32 Act IV - Porto ErcoleMelges 32
08/07-09/072015Maxime NocherKiteKiteFoil Gold Cup - Gizzeria - Act 2KiteFoil
07/07-10/072011Maxime NocherKite Kite Foil European ChampionshipKite Foil
26/06-28/062015Peter GrutGryphonCoppa Europa Smeralda - Porto CervoSmeralda 888
26/06-28/062015Adalberto MianiBotta DrittaCoppa Europa Smeralda - Porto CervoSmeralda 888
26/06-28/062015Roberto TamburelliForrest GumpCoppa Europa Smeralda - Porto CervoSmeralda 888
26/06-28/062015Achille OnoratoMascalzone LatinoCoppa Europa Smeralda - Porto CervoSmeralda 888
26/06-28/062015Jean Luc PhilonelAnother AffairCoppa Europa Smeralda - Porto CervoSmeralda 888
24/06-27/062015Ernesto BertarelliAlinghiCowes CupGC32
24/06-27/062015Leigh McMillanSultanate of OmanCowes CupGC32
16/06-21/062015Vladimir ProsikhinTeam NikaPorto Cervo CupRC44
12/06-14/062015Igor SimcicEsimit Europa 2Giraglia Rolex Cup - Offshore Race
12/06-14/062015Federico MichettiRobertissimaGiraglia Rolex CupMaxi
12/06-14/062015Roberto Tomasini GrinoverRobertissimaGiraglia Rolex CupMaxi
12/06-14/062015Valentin ZavadnikovSynergy GTM20 Russian Open ChampionshipMelges 20
09/06-13/062015Vladimir LiubomirovBronenosecSettimana delle BoccheTP52
05/06-07/062015Giangiacomo Serena di LapigioG-SpotM32 Act III - Riva del GardaMelges 32
05/06-07/062015Federico MichettiRobertissimaM32 Act III - Riva del GardaMelges 32
05/06-07/062015Roberto Tomasini GrinoverRobertissimaM32 Act III - Riva del GardaMelges 32
05/06-07/062015Roberto Tomasini GrinoverRobertissimaMahon Trophy AmbassadorMaxi
30/05-05/062015Federico MichettiAir Force OneMelges 24 World ChampionshipMelges 24
27/05-30/052015Roberto Tomasini GrinoverRobertissimaMenorca MaxiMaxi
27/05-30/052015Ernesto BertarelliAlinghiAustria CupGC32
27/05-30/052015Leigh McMillan - EFG MonacoSultanate of OmanAustria CupGC32
27/05-31/052015Maxime NocherKite Championnat de France de Kite Race Kite Foil
22/05-24/052015Adalberto MianiBotta DrittaVela & GolfSmeralda 888
20/05-23/052015Maxime NocherKite Silver Cup Foil - Montpellier Kite Foil
19/05-23/052015Andres SorianoAlegreFord Vignale Valencia Sailing WeekTP52
19/05-23/052015Vladimir LiubomirovBronenosecFord Vignale Valencia Sailing WeekTP52
18/05-24/052015Igor SimcicEsimit Europa 2Volcano Race
15/05-17/052015Giangiacomo Serena di LapigioG-SpotM32 Act II - Porto VenereMelges 32
15/05-17/052015Roberto Tomasini GrinoverRobertissimaM32 Act II - Porto VenereMelges 32
15/05-17/052015Valentin ZavadnikovSynergy GTM32 Act II - Porto VenereMelges 32
12/05-17/052015Vladimir LiubomirovBronenosecGazprom Swan 60 Worlds 2015Swan
10/052015Roberto Tomasini GrinoverRobertissimaPrix du meilleur navigateur italien de l'année
10/052015Massimiliano FerruzziIl Moro di VeneziaPrix Innovation
09/05-10/052015Guido MianiMonaco Racing FleetM20 Act II - Porto VenereMelges 20
09/05-10/052015Achille OnoratoMascalzone LatinoM20 Act II - Porto VenereMelges 20
30/04-03/052015 MoonbeamGaastra Palma Vela
30/04-03/052015Andres SorianoAlegreGaastra Palma VelaTP52
25/04-26/042015Guido MianiAnge TransparentJ/70 Italian Trophy - SanremoJ/70
17/04-19/042015Giangiacomo Serena di LapigioG-SpotM32 Act I - LoanoMelges 32
17/04-19/042015Federico MichettiRobertissimaM32 Act I - LoanoMelges 32
17/04-19/042015Roberto Tomasini GrinoverRobertissimaM32 Act I - LoanoMelges 32
17/04-19/042015Peter GrutGryphonCoupe de l'HippocampeSmeralda 888
17/04-19/042015Adalberto MianiBotta DrittaCoupe de l'HippocampeSmeralda 888
17/04-19/042015Roberto TamburelliForrest GumpCoupe de l'HippocampeSmeralda 888
17/04-19/042015Charles de Bourbon-SicilesVamos Mi AmorCoupe de l'HippocampeSmeralda 888
11/04-12/042015Guido MianiMonaco Racing FleetM20 Act I - LoanoMelges 20
11/04-12/042015Matteo Marenghi VaselliLuciferM20 Act I - LoanoMelges 20
11/04-12/042015Corrado AgustaCustomlyM20 Act I - LoanoMelges 20
25/03-29/032015Vladimir LiubomirovBronenosecRC44 Valletta CupRC44
25/03-29/032015Vladimir ProsikhinTeam NikaRC44 Valletta CupRC44
25/03-29/032015Nico PoonsCharismaRC44 Valletta CupRC44
08/03-12/032015Maxime NocherKiteKite Gold Cup - La Ventana - Act 1KiteFoil
06/03-08/032015Corrado AgustaCustomlyMonaco Sportsboat Winter Series FinalMelges 20
06/03-08/032015Jacopo CarrainCarpe DiemMonaco Sportsboat Winter Series FinalJ/70
06/03-08/032015Guido MianiMonaco Racing FleetMonaco Sportsboat Winter Series Act VMelges 20
06/03-08/032015Guido MianiMonaco Racing FleetMonaco Sportsboat Winter Series FinalMelges 20
06/03-08/032015Stefano RobertiAriaMonaco Sportsboat Winter Series FinalJ/70
03/03-07/032015Leonardo FerragamoSolleoneRolex Swan Cup CaribbeanSwan
06/02-08/022015Jacopo CarrainCarpe DiemPrimo Cup - Trophée Credit Suisse J/70
06/02-08/022015Corrado AgustaCustomlyMonaco Sportsboat Winter Series Act IVMelges 20
06/02-08/022015Corrado AgustaCustomlyPrimo Cup - Trophée Credit Suisse Melges 20
06/02-08/022015Pierrick DevicPagetPrimo Cup - Trophée Credit Suisse J/70
06/02-08/022015Guido MianiMonaco Racing FleetPrimo Cup - Trophée Credit Suisse Melges 20
30/01-01/022015Charles de Bourbon-SicilesVamos Mi AmorPrimo Cup - Trophée Credit Suisse Smeralda 888
30/01-01/022015Peter GrutGryphonPrimo Cup - Trophée Credit Suisse Smeralda 888
30/01-01/022015Adalberto MianiBotta DrittaPrimo Cup - Trophée Credit Suisse Smeralda 888
30/01-01/022015Jens RathsackLittle HookPrimo Cup - Trophée Credit Suisse Dragon
28/012015Stephane BenfieldAltairTransat Classique 2015
16/01-18/012015Jacopo CarrainCarpe DiemMonaco Sportsboat Winter Series Act IIIJ/70
16/01-18/012015Ian IlsleySt AndrewsMonaco Sportsboat Winter Series Act IIIJ/70
16/01-18/012015Guido MianiMonaco Racing FleetMonaco Sportsboat Winter Series Act IIIMelges 20