MONACO CLASSIC WEEK 2017
YACHT CLUB DE MONACO
-_-
13/09/2017 au 17/09/2017

Time 18.44, Wednesday , September 13 2017

15M JI after 2 races ( Discards : 0 ) (4 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 LADY

THE LADY ANN 
 LE MAR Ricuardo

3.00 3.002
2.0
1
1.0


GRANDE-BRETAGNE

2

 TUIGA

TUIGA 
 ZAOLI Beppe

5.00 5.001
1.0
4
4.0


MONACO

3

 MARIS

MARISKA 
 REDREAU Benjamin
 GARNIER Baptiste 
 MARCEL Pauline 
 AUDIGANE Sebastien 
 PONTHIEU Christian 
 FEREY David 
 TABARLY Marie 
 GIRAUD Clement 
 MAHE Tangi 
 GONIDEC Robert 
 CARLI ROY Matteo 
 GENDREAU Edouard 

5.00 5.003
3.0
2
2.0


S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
Y C FRANCE
SR DOUARNENEZ
Y C GRANVILLE
C N NICE
S R ANTIBES
Y C TOULON
USAM Voile Brest
Y C L
C N NICE
APCC VOILE SPORTIVE

4

 D  5

HISPANIA 
 ROGER Axel

7.00 7.004
4.0
3
3.0


ESPAGNE

[Retour début de page]
AURIQUE - ROSE after 1 races ( Discards : 0 ) (15 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 P  14

OLYMPIAN 
 AUDINEAU Marc
 ODDO Philippe 
 ODDO Nathalie 
 FETAS Guillaume 
 DREUX Bertrand 
 GERMAIN Arnaud 
 CROYEAU Jean marie 
 POISSON Daniel 
 CINQUANTA Paola 
 PICARD Simon 

1.00 1.001
1.0
 


S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S N MARSEILLE
LVM voiles
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S N TRINITE S/MER
LES VOILES D ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES

2

 AURI

VIOLA 
 DESPRES Fabien
 BARBARA Bruno 
 RAUTUREAU Yvon 
 BELKIN Kostia 
 LE MAREC Herve 
 ROUVREAU Christophe 
 MARTIN Jean paul 
 PINOT-DUPONT Charlie 
 LEDOUX Gael 

2.00 2.002
2.0
 


Y C C
Y C C
C P YEU
YCM
C P YEU
C P YEU
C P YEU
S R ROCHELAISES
C N LORIENT

3

 P  13

CHIPS 
 TROUBLE Bruno
 LE TULZO Maxime 
 FETAS Benjamin 
 SAMUEL Pierre 
 DELEAGE Stephane 
 CHAUCHAT Benoit 

3.00 3.003
3.0
 


S R HAVRE
VOILES AU LARGE MARS
AAN PORT-BLANC
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
C Y V GRAND LARGE
SN BAIE ST MALO

4

 6

EVA 
 FRANQUET Charlotte
 ABBES Veronique 
 DEULLIN Chloe 
 MADJEBER Nadia 
 GIBERT Patrick 
 CHEVREAU Franck 
 COUARAN Veronique 

4.00 4.004
4.0
 


S N DE ST TROPEZ
LES VOILES D ANTIBES
S N DE ST TROPEZ
C O Y C HYEROIS
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S R ANTIBES
Y C CAVALAIRE

5

 AUR  2

KELPIE 
 MARTINSON Philip

5.00 5.005
5.0
 


6

 F  3

MARGA 
 TACCONI Matteogbr

6.00 6.006
6.0
 


7

 D  6

SOUZIE 
 EGUIAGARAY Juan-Carlos
 BLAISE Philippe 

7.00 7.007
7.0
 


Espagne
S R ANTIBES

8

 NY  11

ORIOLE 
 RAMES DE MOERS Laurence
 LE GALLIOT Lou 
 GRUDET France 
 MARTIS Sergio 

8.00 8.008
8.0
 


S N DE ST TROPEZ
W I N DPT FORCE
C V PYLA S/M
S N DE ST TROPEZ

9

 AURF

PARTRIDGE 
 LAIRD Alexander
 GUGLIERI Michel 
 CATINEAU Luc 
 CAUBET Eric 
 ROULLET Matthias 
 BAGLIN Yann 
 GUGLIERI Thomas 
 SUKKASET Kunsaang 
 SAISON Fanny 
 HAMMEL Frederic 
 BECOURT Eve 

9.00 9.009
9.0
 


T
SN LA CIOTAT
SN LA CIOTAT
SN LA CIOTAT
SN LA CIOTAT
YC ROUEN 76
SN LA CIOTAT
SN LA CIOTAT
SN LA CIOTAT
SN LA CIOTAT
S N BANDOL

10

GBR 49

TIGRIS 
 NIVEYRO Eduardo

10.00 10.0010
10.0
 


Grande-Bretagne

11

 AURG

VISTONA 
 BOREA D'OLMO Giovanni Battis
 BEAUGE Anne 
 DUPRAZ Christiane mari 

11.00 11.0011
11.0
 


Italie
CCY
S R ANTIBES

---

FRA 1871

ALCYON 
 FRILET Marc
 FRILET Edith 
 DEVAUX Alain 

16.00 16.00DNF
16.0
 


S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
CNTL

---

 AURB

LELANTINA 
  

16.00 16.00DNS
16.0
 


---

 AURC

MARIGOLD 
  

16.00 16.00DNF
16.0
 


---

 AURD

MORWENNA 
 MONNIER Stephane

16.00 16.00DNF
16.0
 


France

Penalties and redress : 4 (3 DNF; 1 DNS; )
[Retour début de page]
BIG BOAT - BLEU after 1 races ( Discards : 0 ) (16 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 K  4

CAMBRIA 
 BARKHAM Chris

1.00 1.001
1.0
 


2

 A  9

ELENA OF LONDON 
 MC LAREN Stephen
 CLERC Patrice 

2.00 2.002
2.0
 


Grande-Bretagne
YCM

3

MLT 8

MOONBEAM IV 
 CREAC'H Mikael
 OUDOT Vinciane 
 DALLIERE Eric 
 LE BOURSICAUD Nicole 
 HUDELOT Fabrice 
 DELAHAYE Bruno 
 RAINGUEZ Silvia 
 FERREUX Renaud 
 DE MAY Christine 
 BOUAZIZ Laurent 
 SUAREZ Jaider geovan 
 JUNES Bruno 
 WOEHRLE Mathilde 
 ELIZON Olivier 
 VAN DERBRUGGEN R 
 ARMANDONI Alain 
 RUBINO Antonio 

3.00 3.003
3.0
 


Malte
S N DE ST TROPEZ
LES VOILES D ANTIBES
CN CROZON MORGAT
Y C CANNES
S R ANTIBES
S N DE ST TROPEZ
C N NICE
S R ANTIBES
-
C N NICE
S R ANTIBES
C N NICE
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
Y C CANNES
C N NICE

4

IRL 2

HALLOWE'EN 
 STREZ Inigo
 COLLET Jerome 
 POTOT Gregoire 

4.00 4.004
4.0
 


Irlande
S R ANTIBES
Y C PORQUEROLLES

5

 BBD

SUNSHINE 
 WOOD Peter
 CHARPENTIER Eric 

5.00 5.005
5.0
 


Malte
A C T V

---

 BBA

CREOLE 
 DRAMINSKY Nicolaj Cristia

17.00 17.00DNS
17.0
 


Malte

---

 BB  6

DORIANA 
 ALLVEN Dan

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


Suede

---

FRA 88

MOONBEAM III 
 NOBLET Erwan
 DUCULTY Sylvain 
 DE LA TOUR Severine 
 DAUMAS Nathalie 
 ARNOULD Sebastien 
 DELAVAL Merlin 
 BOFFIN Nathalie 

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
Y C L
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S R ANTIBES
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ

---

GBR 2112

ORIANDA 
 MARZULLI Sebastiano

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


Grande-Bretagne

---

 BBE

PURITAN 
 PANDOLFI Simon

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


Grande-Bretagne

---

 BBF

SINCERITY 
  

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


---

 BBG

SYLVIA 
  

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


---

GBR 53

TAMORY 
 LEBOURG Gilles
 POWERS KELLY Kate 
 RUBIOLO Didier 
 PALADAR Joe 

17.00 17.00DNS
17.0
 


YCM
YCM
YCM
YCM

---

FRA 1

TRINAKRIA 
 REYDELLET Xavier
 PENVEN Yann 
 LAURIOLA Franck 
 DARCHE Theo 
 BOURZIK Rachid 
 BOUKHBEZA Brahim 
 COMBAUD Christelle 

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


CCY
CCY
CCY
CCY
CCY
CCY
CCY

---

 BBI

XARIFA 1927 
 MASSO ALVAREZ Diego

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


Malte

---

 BBJ

WAYFARER ALPHA 
  

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


Grande-Bretagne

Penalties and redress : 11 (9 DNF; 2 DNS; )
[Retour début de page]
CLASSIQUE BLANC after 1 races ( Discards : 0 ) (21 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 US 20456

RESOLUTE SALMON 
 ZAOLI Andrea

1.00 1.001
1.0
 


2

 FRA 35998

ENCOUNTER 
 WEDUWER Bart

2.00 2.002
2.0
 


3

 I 1681

SAMURAI 
 PAVESE Luigi

3.00 3.003
3.0
 


Italie

4

 FRA 4429

ARCADIA 
 RICCIARDI Bruno
 PELISSE Jean-luc 
 RICCIARDI Catherine 
 GIRARD Clement 

4.00 4.004
4.0
 


Y C CANNES
Y C CANNES
Y C CANNES
C V VILLEFRANCHE/MER

5

 69

LYS 
 MONNET Philippe

5.00 5.005
5.0
 


6

GBR 4331

ST CHRISTOPHER 
 MARTIN Valentin

6.00 6.006
6.0
 


Grande-Bretagne

7

 I 1392

LETICIA DO SOL 
 COSSETINI Glauco

7.00 7.007
7.0
 


8

FRA 414

DUNE 
 COLL Erick
 VILLERME Denis 
 VERMAST BISSUEL Karine 
 HORTIGUE Thierry 
 MARTINAT Fleur 

8.00 8.008
8.0
 


S R ANTIBES
S N BANDOL
S N DE SANARY
S N DE SANARY
S R ANTIBES

9

 6913

HILARIA 
 THURNEYSSEN Philippe
 OBERTHUR Stephane 
 BEAUME Alain 
 HAOUAT Mounir 

9.00 9.009
9.0
 


S R ANTIBES
C N NICE
S N DE ST TROPEZ
C V VILLEFRANCHE/MER

10

 GER 6982

TIOGA OF HAMBOURG 
 TESS Andrea

10.00 10.0010
10.0
 


Allemagne

11

 IT 1643

CORSARO II 
 CF GUITI Simone

11.00 11.0011
11.0
 


Italie

---

 CLA

BRICK II 
 TEDESCHI Umberto

22.00 22.00DNF
22.0
 


Italie

---

 K  38

FLAMBUOYANT OF CELITA 
  

22.00 22.00DNF
22.0
 


---

 CLC

LUCKY BIRD 
  

22.00 22.00DNF
22.0
 


---

 CLD

MAHANA 
 FANTINI Michele

22.00 22.00DNF
22.0
 


---

 N  1

NANNIE 
 LEIMKVHLER Gotz

22.00 22.00DNF
22.0
 


Allemagne

---

 CLF

ROSALU 
 VENIER Gianluca

22.00 22.00DNF
22.0
 


Italie

---

 CLG

STAR SAPPHIRE 
  

22.00 22.00DNF
22.0
 


---

 F  294

YEN LI 
 DESSEMOND Maurice

22.00 22.00DNF
22.0
 


Y.C CAMPOLORO

---

 FRA 2722

STIREN 
  

22.00 22.00DNF
22.0
 


---

ITA 2652

MIO MAO VII 
 GUARINI Giulio

22.00 22.00DNF
22.0
 


Italie

Penalties and redress : 10 (10 DNF; )
[Retour début de page]
MARCONI - VERT after 1 races ( Discards : 0 ) (16 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 NY  49

ROWDY 
 MC CARTY Brendan

1.00 1.001
1.0
 


Grande-Bretagne

2

 A  66

CIPPINO II 
 BILLOCH Martin

2.00 2.002
2.0
 


Argentine

3

SWE 118

ENTERPRISE 
 SCHRNVER Hans-Christian

3.00 3.003
3.0
 


Suede

4

GBR 12I2

EMILIA 
 BETTI Claudio

4.00 4.004
4.0
 


Grande-Bretagne

5

GBR 8GBR38

ERICA 
 MYATT David

5.00 5.005
5.0
 


Grande-Bretagne

6

 6B66

JOSEPHINE 
 FROESCHKE Marc

6.00 6.006
6.0
 


S N DE ST TROPEZ

7

NED 376

CIRCE 
 DANEL Theodorus
 VROMET Isabelle 

7.00 7.007
7.0
 


Hollande
S R ANTIBES

8

 V  1

DAINTY 
 NICHOLSON Peter

8.00 8.008
8.0
 


---

 MON 77

AMADOUR 
 VAN DEN BRUGGEN Tom

17.00 17.00DNS
17.0
 


Monaco

---

 MARB

JAVA 
 SCHENGILI Josef
 LE PESTEUR Alexis 
 MOREAU Francois 

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


Monaco
YCBCARTERET
Y C TOULON

---

USA 62

MANITOU 
 ROBINSON Guy

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


Etats Unis D'Am

---

 MARC

MERCURY 
 CABAU Jordi

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


---

 F  920

NAGAINA 
 BERTHOZ Frederic

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


S N MARSEILLE

---

 MARD

POROSUS 
 VIGNES Bertrand

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


France

---

 MARF

WIKI 
  

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


---

GBR 17

THE BLUE PETER 
 BARKER Mathew

17.00 17.00RET
17.0
 


Grande-Bretagne

Penalties and redress : 8 (6 DNF; 1 DNS; 1 RET; )
[Retour début de page]

LERET Thierry
Président du Comité de Course

SHMUELI Nino
Président du Jury


Produit le 13/09/2017 par GAUTIER Annick et logiciel FReg2017 (vers. 10/09/2017) FFVoile © 2001/2017 (Robert BRAMOULLÉ)