MONACO CLASSIC WEEK 2017
YACHT CLUB DE MONACO
CLASSIC YATCHS
-_-
13/09/2017 au 17/09/2017

Time 18.33, Saturday , September 16 2017

AURIQUE - ROSE after 2 races ( Discards : 0 ) (15 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 P  14

OLYMPIAN 
 AUDINEAU Marc

4.00 4.001
1.0
3
3.0


S R ANTIBES

2

 P  13

CHIPS 
 TROUBLE Bruno

5.00 5.003
3.0
2
2.0


S R HAVRE

3

 AUR  2

KELPIE 
 MARTINSON Philip

6.00 6.005
5.0
1
1.0


Grande-Bretagne

4

 AURI

VIOLA 
 DESPRES Fabien

8.00 8.002
2.0
6
6.0


Y C C

5

GBR 6

EVA 
 FRANQUET Charlotte

8.00 8.004
4.0
4
4.0


S N DE ST TROPEZ

6

 F  3

MARGA 
 TACCONI Matteo

11.00 11.006
6.0
5
5.0


Grande-Bretagne

7

 D  6

SOUZIE 
 EGUIAGARAY Juan-Carlos

23.00 23.007
7.0
DNF
16.0


Espagne

8

 NY  11

ORIOLE 
 RAMES DE MOERS Laurence

24.00 24.008
8.0
DNF
16.0


S N DE ST TROPEZ

9

 AURF

PARTRIDGE 
 LAIRD Alexander

25.00 25.009
9.0
DNF
16.0


T

10

GBR 49

TIGRIS 
 NIVEYRO Eduardo

26.00 26.0010
10.0
DNF
16.0


Grande-Bretagne

11

 AURG

VISTONA 
 BOREA D'OLMO Giovanni Battis

27.00 27.0011
11.0
DNF
16.0


Italie

---

FRA 1871

ALCYON 
 FRILET Marc

32.00 32.00DNF
16.0
DNF
16.0


S N MARSEILLE

---

 AURC

MARIGOLD 
  

32.00 32.00DNF
16.0
DNF
16.0


Grande-Bretagne

---

 AURD

MORWENNA 
 MONNIER Stephane

32.00 32.00DNF
16.0
DNF
16.0


France

---

 AURB

LELANTINA 
 GIBERT Patrick

32.00 32.00DNF
16.0
DNF
16.0


S N DE ST TROPEZ

Penalties and redress : 13 (13 DNF; )
[Retour début de page]
BIG BOAT - BLEU after 2 races ( Discards : 0 ) (16 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 K  4

CAMBRIA 
 BARKHAM Chris

2.00 2.001
1.0
1
1.0


Grande-Bretagne

2

MLT 8

MOONBEAM IV 
 CREAC'H Mikael

4.00 4.002
2.0
2
2.0


Malte

3

 A  9

ELENA OF LONDON 
 MC LAREN Stephen

7.00 7.003
3.0
4
4.0


Grande-Bretagne

4

 BBD

SUNSHINE 
 WOOD Peter

8.00 8.005
5.0
3
3.0


Malte

5

IRL 2

HALLOWE'EN 
 STREZ Inigo

21.00 21.004
4.0
DNF
17.0


Irlande

---

 BBA

CREOLE 
 DRAMINSKY Nicolaj Cristia

34.00 34.00DNS
17.0
DNF
17.0


Malte

---

 BB  6

DORIANA 
 ALLVEN Dan

34.00 34.00DNF
17.0
DNF
17.0


Suede

---

FRA 88

MOONBEAM III 
 NOBLET Erwan

34.00 34.00DNF
17.0
DNF
17.0


S N DE ST TROPEZ

---

GBR 2112

ORIANDA 
 MARZULLI Sebastiano

34.00 34.00DNF
17.0
DNF
17.0


Grande-Bretagne

---

 BBE

PURITAN 
 PANDOLFI Simon

34.00 34.00DNF
17.0
DNF
17.0


Grande-Bretagne

---

 BBF

SINCERITY 
  

34.00 34.00DNF
17.0
DNF
17.0


Norvege

---

 BBG

SYLVIA 
  

34.00 34.00DNF
17.0
DNF
17.0


Grande-Bretagne

---

GBR 53

TAMORY 
 LEBOURG Gilles

34.00 34.00DNS
17.0
DNF
17.0


YCM

---

FRA 1

TRINAKRIA 
 REYDELLET Xavier

34.00 34.00DNF
17.0
DNF
17.0


CCY

---

 BBI

XARIFA 1927 
 MASSO ALVAREZ Diego

34.00 34.00DNF
17.0
DNF
17.0


Malte

---

 BBJ

WAYFARER ALPHA 
 GUILIANO Dona

34.00 34.00DNF
17.0
DNF
17.0


Grande-Bretagne

Penalties and redress : 23 (21 DNF; 2 DNS; )
[Retour début de page]
CLASSIQUE BLANC after 2 races ( Discards : 0 ) (21 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 FRA 35998

ENCOUNTER 
 WEDUWER Bart

3.00 3.002
2.0
1
1.0


2

 US 20456

RESOLUTE SALMON 
 PIZZOLI Valter

3.00 3.001
1.0
2
2.0


Italie

3

 I 1681

SAMURAI 
 PAVESE Luigi

8.00 8.003
3.0
5
5.0


Italie

4

GBR 4331

ST CHRISTOPHER 
 MARTIN Valentin

9.00 9.006
6.0
3
3.0


Grande-Bretagne

5

MON 69

LYS 
 MONNET Philippe

9.00 9.005
5.0
4
4.0


Monaco

6

 FRA 4429

ARCADIA 
 RICCIARDI Bruno

26.00 26.004
4.0
DNF
22.0


Y C CANNES

7

 I 1392

LETICIA DO SOL 
 COSSETINI Glauco

29.00 29.007
7.0
DNF
22.0


Italie

8

FRA 414

DUNE 
 COLL Erick

30.00 30.008
8.0
DNF
22.0


S R ANTIBES

9

NED 6913

HILARIA 
 THURNEYSSEN Philippe

31.00 31.009
9.0
DNF
22.0


S R ANTIBES

10

 GER 6982

TIOGA OF HAMBOURG 
 TESS Peter

32.00 32.0010
10.0
DNF
22.0


Allemagne

11

 IT 1643

CORSARO II 
 CF GUITI Simone

33.00 33.0011
11.0
DNF
22.0


Italie

---

 CLA

BRICK II 
 TEDESCHI Umberto

44.00 44.00DNF
22.0
DNF
22.0


Italie

---

 CLD

MAHANA 
 FANTINI Michele

44.00 44.00DNF
22.0
DNF
22.0


Estonie

---

 N  1

NANNIE 
 LEIMKVHLER Gotz

44.00 44.00DNF
22.0
DNF
22.0


Allemagne

---

 CLF

ROSALU 
 VENIER Gianluca

44.00 44.00DNF
22.0
DNF
22.0


Italie

---

 CLG

STAR SAPPHIRE 
  

44.00 44.00DNF
22.0
DNF
22.0


Grande-Bretagne

---

 F  294

YEN LI 
 DESSEMOND Maurice

44.00 44.00DNF
22.0
DNF
22.0


Y.C CAMPOLORO

---

 FRA 2722

STIREN 
  

44.00 44.00DNF
22.0
DNF
22.0


France

---

ITA 2652

MIO MAO VII 
 GUARINI Giulio

44.00 44.00DNF
22.0
DNF
22.0


Italie

---

 K  38

FLAMBUOYANT OF CELILA 
  

44.00 44.00DNF
22.0
DNF
22.0


Monaco

---

 CLC

LUCKY BIRD 
  

44.00 44.00DNF
22.0
DNF
22.0


Hollande

Penalties and redress : 26 (26 DNF; )
[Retour début de page]
MARCONI - VERT after 2 races ( Discards : 0 ) (16 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 NY  49

ROWDY 
 MC CARTY Brendan

2.00 2.001
1.0
1
1.0


Grande-Bretagne

2

 A  66

CIPPINO II 
 BILLOCH Martin

4.00 4.002
2.0
2
2.0


Argentine

3

GBR 8GBR38

ERICA 
 MYATT David

8.00 8.005
5.0
3
3.0


Grande-Bretagne

4

GBR 12I2

EMILIA 
 BETTI Claudio

8.00 8.004
4.0
4
4.0


Grande-Bretagne

5

SWE 118

ENTERPRISE 
 SCHRNVER Hans-Christian

20.00 20.003
3.0
DNF
17.0


Suede

6

FRA 6B66

JOSEPHINE 
 FROESCHKE Marc

23.00 23.006
6.0
DNF
17.0


S N DE ST TROPEZ

7

NED 376

CIRCE 
 DANEL Theodorus

24.00 24.007
7.0
DNF
17.0


Hollande

8

 V  1

DAINTY 
 NICHOLSON Peter

25.00 25.008
8.0
DNF
17.0


Grande-Bretagne

---

 MARB

JAVA 
 SCHENGILI Josef

34.00 34.00DNF
17.0
DNF
17.0


Monaco

---

USA 62

MANITOU 
 ROBINSON Guy

34.00 34.00DNF
17.0
DNF
17.0


Etats Unis D'Am

---

 MARC

MERCURY 
 CABAU Jordi

34.00 34.00DNF
17.0
DNF
17.0


Espagne

---

 F  920

NAGAINA 
 BERTHOZ Frederic

34.00 34.00DNF
17.0
DNF
17.0


S N MARSEILLE

---

 MARD

POROSUS 
 VIGNES Bertrand

34.00 34.00DNF
17.0
DNF
17.0


France

---

GBR 17

THE BLUE PETER 
 BARKER Mathew

34.00 34.00RET
17.0
DNF
17.0


Grande-Bretagne

---

 MARF

WIKI 
  

34.00 34.00DNF
17.0
DNF
17.0


Etats Unis D'Am

---

 MON 77

AMADOUR 
 VAN DEN BRUGGEN Tom

34.00 34.00DNF
17.0
DNF
17.0


Monaco

Penalties and redress : 20 (19 DNF; 1 RET; )
[Retour début de page]

LERET Thierry
Président du Comité de Course

SHMUELI Nino
Président du Jury


Produit le 16/09/2017 par GAUTIER Annick et logiciel FReg2017 (vers. 10/09/2017) FFVoile © 2001/2017 (Robert BRAMOULLÉ)