MONACO CLASSIC WEEK 2017
YACHT CLUB DE MONACO
-_-
13/09/2017 au 17/09/2017

Time 10.44, Thursday, September 14 2017

15M JI after 2 races ( Discards : 0 ) (4 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 LADY

THE LADY ANN 
 LE MAR Ricuardo

3.00 3.002
2.0
1
1.0


GRANDE-BRETAGNE

2

 TUIGA

TUIGA 
 ZAOLI Beppe

5.00 5.001
1.0
4
4.0


MONACO

3

 MARIS

MARISKA 
 REDREAU Benjamin

5.00 5.003
3.0
2
2.0


S N DE ST TROPEZ

4

 D  5

HISPANIA 
 ROGER Axel

7.00 7.004
4.0
3
3.0


ESPAGNE

[Retour début de page]
AURIQUE - ROSE after 1 races ( Discards : 0 ) (15 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 P  14

OLYMPIAN 
 AUDINEAU Marc

1.00 1.001
1.0
 


S R ANTIBES

2

 AURI

VIOLA 
 DESPRES Fabien

2.00 2.002
2.0
 


Y C C

3

 P  13

CHIPS 
 TROUBLE Bruno

3.00 3.003
3.0
 


S R HAVRE

4

 6

EVA 
 FRANQUET Charlotte

4.00 4.004
4.0
 


S N DE ST TROPEZ

5

 AUR  2

KELPIE 
 MARTINSON Philip

5.00 5.005
5.0
 


6

 F  3

MARGA 
 TACCONI Matteogbr

6.00 6.006
6.0
 


7

 D  6

SOUZIE 
 EGUIAGARAY Juan-Carlos

7.00 7.007
7.0
 


Espagne

8

 NY  11

ORIOLE 
 RAMES DE MOERS Laurence

8.00 8.008
8.0
 


S N DE ST TROPEZ

9

 AURF

PARTRIDGE 
 LAIRD Alexander

9.00 9.009
9.0
 


T

10

GBR 49

TIGRIS 
 NIVEYRO Eduardo

10.00 10.0010
10.0
 


Grande-Bretagne

11

 AURG

VISTONA 
 BOREA D'OLMO Giovanni Battis

11.00 11.0011
11.0
 


Italie

---

FRA 1871

ALCYON 
 FRILET Marc

16.00 16.00DNF
16.0
 


S N MARSEILLE

---

 AURB

LELANTINA 
  

16.00 16.00DNS
16.0
 


---

 AURC

MARIGOLD 
  

16.00 16.00DNF
16.0
 


---

 AURD

MORWENNA 
 MONNIER Stephane

16.00 16.00DNF
16.0
 


France

Penalties and redress : 4 (3 DNF; 1 DNS; )
[Retour début de page]
BIG BOAT - BLEU after 1 races ( Discards : 0 ) (16 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 K  4

CAMBRIA 
 BARKHAM Chris

1.00 1.001
1.0
 


2

MLT 8

MOONBEAM IV 
 CREAC'H Mikael

2.00 2.002
2.0
 


Malte

3

 A  9

ELENA OF LONDON 
 MC LAREN Stephen

3.00 3.003
3.0
 


Grande-Bretagne

4

IRL 2

HALLOWE'EN 
 STREZ Inigo

4.00 4.004
4.0
 


Irlande

5

 BBD

SUNSHINE 
 WOOD Peter

5.00 5.005
5.0
 


Malte

---

 BBA

CREOLE 
 DRAMINSKY Nicolaj Cristia

17.00 17.00DNS
17.0
 


Malte

---

 BB  6

DORIANA 
 ALLVEN Dan

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


Suede

---

FRA 88

MOONBEAM III 
 NOBLET Erwan

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


S N DE ST TROPEZ

---

GBR 2112

ORIANDA 
 MARZULLI Sebastiano

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


Grande-Bretagne

---

 BBE

PURITAN 
 PANDOLFI Simon

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


Grande-Bretagne

---

 BBF

SINCERITY 
  

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


---

 BBG

SYLVIA 
  

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


---

GBR 53

TAMORY 
 LEBOURG Gilles

17.00 17.00DNS
17.0
 


YCM

---

FRA 1

TRINAKRIA 
 REYDELLET Xavier

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


CCY

---

 BBI

XARIFA 1927 
 MASSO ALVAREZ Diego

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


Malte

---

 BBJ

WAYFARER ALPHA 
 GUILIANO Dona

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


Grande-Bretagne

Penalties and redress : 11 (9 DNF; 2 DNS; )
[Retour début de page]
CLASSIQUE BLANC after 1 races ( Discards : 0 ) (21 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 US 20456

RESOLUTE SALMON 
 ZAOLI Andrea

1.00 1.001
1.0
 


2

 FRA 35998

ENCOUNTER 
 WEDUWER Bart

2.00 2.002
2.0
 


3

 I 1681

SAMURAI 
 PAVESE Luigi

3.00 3.003
3.0
 


Italie

4

 FRA 4429

ARCADIA 
 RICCIARDI Bruno

4.00 4.004
4.0
 


Y C CANNES

5

MON 69

LYS 
 MONNET Philippe

5.00 5.005
5.0
 


Monaco

6

GBR 4331

ST CHRISTOPHER 
 MARTIN Valentin

6.00 6.006
6.0
 


Grande-Bretagne

7

 I 1392

LETICIA DO SOL 
 COSSETINI Glauco

7.00 7.007
7.0
 


8

FRA 414

DUNE 
 COLL Erick

8.00 8.008
8.0
 


S R ANTIBES

9

 6913

HILARIA 
 THURNEYSSEN Philippe

9.00 9.009
9.0
 


S R ANTIBES

10

 GER 6982

TIOGA OF HAMBOURG 
 TESS Andrea

10.00 10.0010
10.0
 


Allemagne

11

 IT 1643

CORSARO II 
 CF GUITI Simone

11.00 11.0011
11.0
 


Italie

---

 CLA

BRICK II 
 TEDESCHI Umberto

22.00 22.00DNF
22.0
 


Italie

---

 K  38

FLAMBUOYANT OF CELITA 
  

22.00 22.00DNF
22.0
 


---

 CLC

LUCKY BIRD 
  

22.00 22.00DNF
22.0
 


---

 CLD

MAHANA 
 FANTINI Michele

22.00 22.00DNF
22.0
 


---

 N  1

NANNIE 
 LEIMKVHLER Gotz

22.00 22.00DNF
22.0
 


Allemagne

---

 CLF

ROSALU 
 VENIER Gianluca

22.00 22.00DNF
22.0
 


Italie

---

 CLG

STAR SAPPHIRE 
  

22.00 22.00DNF
22.0
 


---

 F  294

YEN LI 
 DESSEMOND Maurice

22.00 22.00DNF
22.0
 


Y.C CAMPOLORO

---

 FRA 2722

STIREN 
  

22.00 22.00DNF
22.0
 


---

ITA 2652

MIO MAO VII 
 GUARINI Giulio

22.00 22.00DNF
22.0
 


Italie

Penalties and redress : 10 (10 DNF; )
[Retour début de page]
MARCONI - VERT after 1 races ( Discards : 0 ) (16 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 NY  49

ROWDY 
 MC CARTY Brendan

1.00 1.001
1.0
 


Grande-Bretagne

2

 A  66

CIPPINO II 
 BILLOCH Martin

2.00 2.002
2.0
 


Argentine

3

SWE 118

ENTERPRISE 
 SCHRNVER Hans-Christian

3.00 3.003
3.0
 


Suede

4

GBR 12I2

EMILIA 
 BETTI Claudio

4.00 4.004
4.0
 


Grande-Bretagne

5

GBR 8GBR38

ERICA 
 MYATT David

5.00 5.005
5.0
 


Grande-Bretagne

6

 6B66

JOSEPHINE 
 FROESCHKE Marc

6.00 6.006
6.0
 


S N DE ST TROPEZ

7

NED 376

CIRCE 
 DANEL Theodorus

7.00 7.007
7.0
 


Hollande

8

 V  1

DAINTY 
 NICHOLSON Peter

8.00 8.008
8.0
 


---

 MON 77

AMADOUR 
 VAN DEN BRUGGEN Tom

17.00 17.00DNS
17.0
 


Monaco

---

 MARB

JAVA 
 SCHENGILI Josef

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


Monaco

---

USA 62

MANITOU 
 ROBINSON Guy

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


Etats Unis D'Am

---

 MARC

MERCURY 
 CABAU Jordi

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


---

 F  920

NAGAINA 
 BERTHOZ Frederic

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


S N MARSEILLE

---

 MARD

POROSUS 
 VIGNES Bertrand

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


France

---

 MARF

WIKI 
  

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
 


---

GBR 17

THE BLUE PETER 
 BARKER Mathew

17.00 17.00RET
17.0
 


Grande-Bretagne

Penalties and redress : 8 (6 DNF; 1 DNS; 1 RET; )
[Retour début de page]

LERET Thierry
Président du Comité de Course

SHMUELI Nino
Président du Jury


Produit le 14/09/2017 par GAUTIER Annick et logiciel FReg2017 (vers. 10/09/2017) FFVoile © 2001/2017 (Robert BRAMOULLÉ)